//Fennel Sweet Essential Oil

Fennel Sweet Essential Oil

$9.93$32.30

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

Fennel Sweet Essential Oil | 100% pure and therapeutic quality oil

Country of origin : Hungary

Botanical name : Foeniculum Vulgare Dulce

Share

Description

Fennel sweet essential oil is often used in soap making and cosmetics. It’s credited with with being carminative, expectorant, laxative and a stimulant.

For large quantities please contact us via our phone number or through the Contact Us page.

Please call us for expedited shipping options.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A

1 review for Fennel Sweet Essential Oil

5 star
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Powered by Customer Reviews Plugin
  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Anonymous (verified owner)

    Verified review - view original

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

We have moved to: 8468 Virginia Meadows Dr., Manassas, VA 20109 Dismiss