Squalane Oil (Olive)

$11.20$179.90

Origin: Spain

Botanical Name: Squalane

 

Description

Squalane oil is a light natural oil derived from olives that is used to soften delicate skin. This oil is abundantly used in cosmetics for treating and nourishing dry skin.

*This statement has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.*

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Options

4 fl oz, 8 fl oz, 16 fl oz, 32 fl oz (Net Wt. 0.86 kg/ 1.9 lb), Half Gallon (Net Wt 1.7 kg / 3.7 lb), 1 Gallon (Net Wt. 3.6 kg / 8 lb)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Go to Top